10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/94 94

closed
$275,900
5.8%$260,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt507 Lockett Street, Monticello, KY 42633
Single Family Home
Listed by Access Realty & Auction
- 1/44 44

closed
$520,000
8.7%$475,000
5 Beds3 Baths4,392 SqFt146 Lake Walk Drive, Somerset, KY 42503
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/6 6

closed
$122,000
11.9%$107,500
9.16 Acres222 J Oaks Road, Nancy, KY 42544
Vacant Land
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/4 4

closed
$32,000
18.8%$26,000
1.99 Acres0 Oakes Subdivision #5, Jamestown, KY 42629
Vacant Land
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/8 8

closed
$19,000
$19,000
2.15 Acres2754 Calvary Ridge Road, Yosemite, KY 42566
Vacant Land
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/17 17

closed
$129,900
6.1%$122,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt307 Bray Creek Road, Manchester, KY 40962
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset
- 1/39 39

closed
$399,999
5.0%$380,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,756 SqFt143 W Saddlebrook Drive, Somerset, KY 42503
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset
closed
$19,000
21.1%$15,000
2.14 Acres0 Calvary Ridge Road, Yosemite, KY 42566
Vacant Land
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset
- 1/68 68

closed
$295,000
3.1%$304,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt304 Fox Hollow Road, Manchester, KY 40962
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth
- 1/34 34

closed
$559,900
6.2%$525,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt405 Blevins Ridge Road, Monticello, KY 42633
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland
- 1/39 39

closed
$139,000
6.5%$130,000
2 Baths1,500 SqFt135 Gomer Drive, Burnside, KY 42519
Single Family Home
Listed by Godby Realty & Auction
- 1/8 8

closed
$20,000
$20,000
0.97 Acres18 Beechwood Drive, Nancy, KY 42544
Vacant Land
- 1/38 38

closed
$225,900
4.8%$215,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt2921 Somerset Road, London, KY 40741
Single Family Home
Listed by Sallie Davidson, Realtors
- 1/36 36

closed
$379,900
1.9%$372,500
4 Beds3 Baths0.4 Acres Lot143 W Saddlebrook Dr., Somerset, KY 42503
Single Family Home
Listed by Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.
- 1/4 4

closed
$249,900
2.0%$245,000
3 Beds2 Baths0.37 Acres Lot363 W Coleman Road, Science Hill, KY 42553
Single Family Home
Listed by Kentucky Houses LLC
- 1/20 20

closed
$160,000
21.9%$125,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt904 Lynnview Drive, Albany, KY 42602
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
- 1/15 15

closed
$307,500
5.4%$291,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt214 Dogwood Hollow Road, Jamestown, KY 42629
Single Family Home
Listed by Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.
- 1/45 45

closed
$209,000
14.8%$178,000
3 Beds2 Baths10.75 Acres Lot17247 KY-39, Eubank, KY 42567
Single Family Home
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers
- 1/16 16

closed
$39,900
12.3%$35,000
4.4 Acres1326 Albright Mill Road, Somerset, KY 42503
Vacant Land
Listed by Premier Properties of Lake Cumberland, Inc.
- 1/41 41

closed
$219,000
$219,000
4 Beds3 Baths1.13 Acres Lot129 Wynn Flat Road, Frenchburg, KY 40322
Single Family Home
Listed by The Agency
- 1/14 14

closed
$299,800
2.7%$291,800
2 Beds2 Baths2,136 SqFt13830 W HWY 80, Nancy, KY 42544
Single Family Home
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
- 1/8 8

closed
$34,900
28.4%$25,000
4.5 Acres53 Stillwater Drive, Russell Springs, KY 42642
Vacant Land
Listed by Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
- 1/24 24

closed
$345,000
1.4%$340,000
3 Beds2 Baths371 Chateau Place, Bronston, KY 42518
Single Family Home
Listed by Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.
- 1/44 44

closed
$235,000
21.3%$185,000
2 Beds2 Baths23.6 Acres Lot4600 HWY 52 W, Beattyville, KY 41311
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417